Current Registrants

Registration Boat Name Sail # Skipper Crew Country
1
Baldrick’s Cunning Plan 7700 Henry Pedro Janna MacLachlan CAN
2
Squint The Rocket Ship 8198 James Stanley Julie Stewart CAN
3
Fire And Ice 8184 Paul Clifford Mia Drake Brandt CAN
4
Deplorable 8258 Barney Harris Ernest Ayukawa USA
5
Uffa Fox Sake 8255 Matthew Thompson Heather Thompson GBR
6
Foxtrot Alpha 7987 Richard Smith George Smith GBR
7
Vitesse 7912 Paul Gimson Romy Dawson GBR
8
You Can Call Me AL 8253 Neville Herbert Mark Fowler GBR
9
Cooler Runnings 8122 Farley Will Celeste Karpow USA
10
Mr. Lucky Jador 7919 Raines Koby Stephanie Mah CAN
11
The UsuAL Suspects 8213 John Woffinden Janet Woffinden GBR
12
Running on Empty 8128 Jeremy Rook Holly Neatby GBR
13
VIXEN 7311 Heather Macnaughton David Dunphy CAN
14
Tonno Veloce’ 7971 Marty Minot Michael Tersigni USA
15
Mega Woof 6434 Nicholas Allen Marisa Allen USA
16
Missee Lee 8097 Daphne Byron Joanna Beaver USA
17
Storm 8073 Steven Brown Jonathan Wilson GBR
18
Nemesis 6504 Steve Bailey Beth Smith GBR
19
Albaschizzlerizzledizzle 8125 Michael Heinsdorf Lizzie Ellis USA
20
Ochos Locos 8188 Michael Williamson Michelle Adolph CAN
21
8010 Ed Trevors Naniya Trevors CAN
22
INTERGALACTIC 8251 Alex Cull Isabella Cull GBR
23
Blue Mist 7994 Graham Hughson John Wilson GBR
24
8154 Robbin Coedy Michal Bem CAN
25
8220 Jeff Krause Laura Hetherington CAN
26
8260 Lloyd Leonard Jill Williamson USA
27
7363 Darren Monster Andrew Rydholm CAN
28
The Wizard 7985 David Thomson Ellis Johnson GBR
29
Albus Dumblecore 8235 Tom Lonsdale Ross Lonsdale GBR
30
Indefatigable II 8123 Robert Bear Michael Tellep USA
31
Wild Thing 7499 David Huber Eva Hogan USA
32
Born Again 7955 Richard Clayton Lynn Shannon CAN
33
Exotic Materials 6701 Chris Gorton David Byron USA
34
8242 Alex Byczko Stephanie Stalinski CAN
35
RedNeck Racing 8222 Thomas Udale-Clough Jen Forkes CAN
36
8015 Guy Tipton Matthew King CAN
37
Perfect Puff 8219 Chris Maslowski Ralph Glass CAN
38
8121 Nick Williams Kaitlyn Gillis CAN
39
Don’t Panic 8243 William Shore Yolanda Ferrato CAN
40
Double-O-Seven 5007 Ted Mallett Ann Savege CAN
41
Alpha Woof 6731 Adam Nicholson Mabel Chan CAN
42
Barely Legal 8161 Allan Measor Christine Short CAN
43
The Enterprise 8205 Kirk McGregor Cathyann White CAN
44
Gran Turismo 8155 Christine Kelly David Smith CAN
45
Contagious 8013 Tim Woodford Caleb Woodford CAN
46
Best of Boat Worlds 8241 Stuart Lulling Albert Chau CAN
47
Jorge’s Loss 8185 Richard Piercey Tony Zakrajsek CAN